4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

413 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 7th Cross Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Pristine Square For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Pristine Square  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,688 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suguna Pristine Square For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Kuteera For Sale In Uttarahalli

KUMARA KUTEERA  WG5J RPG, Kumara kuteera 7th Cross Rd, Poorna Prajna Layout, Kodipur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumara Kuteera For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/26
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli

standalone building, WG5J+XV7 Poornaprajna Park 5, Kodipur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,879 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Poorna Prajna Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

3 BHK Flat In Acs Luxuria Poornaprajna Layout Uttarahalli For Sale In 314, 9th Main Rd, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Behind Poorna Prajna Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Acs Luxuria For Sale In Acs Luxuria

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

3 BHK Flat In Avani Crescent For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kengeri Rd near Vishal Royal Convention(Party) Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,330 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Best Apartments For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Best Apartments  Ajwani Rd, BEML Layout, Near Arunachaleshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,570 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Stage 5 near to Nandini Milk Parlour Mr ANNAMALAI SO MANIKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Flat In Sukalpa Pristine For Sale In Uttrahalli, Subramanyapura

Paakashala, uttrahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4 BHK Flat In Sesharam Merida Apartments For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Kempegowda Rd Sesharam Merida Apartments , RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment  Subhodaya Silver Springs Apartment, #1039, BEML Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Mantri Alpyne  Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne, Banshankari For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne, Banshankari  Mantri Alpyne, Dr. Vishnuvardhan Road Banashankari 5th Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Standalone Building, 4, 3rd Ln Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, near Naidu Hotel Mr Suresh Suresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Neeraja Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Patalamma Temple, near National Public School Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Arka Santuchry For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli near National Public School Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,382 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Nagar For Sale In Rr Nagar

RR nagar  57, Kempegowda Rd, Stage 4, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: 12.914117, 77.526196
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttaralli

standalone building, poorna pragna layout near ragavendra swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,541 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,201 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emerals Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Devagiri Emerals Apartment  Devagiri Emeralds, Poorna Prajna Layout, Purnapragnya Layout, Happy Valley Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.19 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
53,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyapura

standalone building, Bharath Housing Society Layout , near Mantri Alpyne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,776 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Devi Enclave For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Durga Devi Enclave  Purnapragnya Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,943 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Temple View For Sale In Rr Nagar

BEML Layout, TempleView
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jpc prism without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jpc prism, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jpc prism?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jpc prism.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jpc prism?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jpc prism is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jpc prism?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jpc prism. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!