4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,025 - Flats for Sale in Jayesh Varsha Meadows, Katemanivali Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Meadows For Sale In Katemanivali

VARSHA MEADOWS  Pandurang Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varsha Meadows For Sale  In Katemanivali
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  Bhanumati Tower,60ft Rajaram road, behind heritage international school, near model college, Rajaram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhanumati Towers For Sale  In Kalyan East1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Podar International School And Podar Prep AmbernathGown Market ULHASNAGAR 5Ashok Anil MultiplexNawab's KitchenKalpana Restaurant

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Opp amrai police stn, nr pooja complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallBig BazaarINOXBarbeque NationLodha Palava Viento

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Mrug Vihar Chs For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RNA Mrug Vihar CHS  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.99 Lacs
₹12,498 per sq.ft.
34,954/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shantidham Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Opp Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Tharwani Megha Montana D To J Chs Ltd For Sale In Tharwani Meghna Montana

shiv mandir shiv sena shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ram Samrath Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Ram Samrath Apartment  Near Geeta Bhavan Rajaram Patil Nagar Advali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Lokdhara Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Nilgiri Lokdhara CHS  A-9/303, Nilgiri - Lokdhara CHS, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Shree apartment  Gauripada near Birla College of Arts, Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mitali Heights For Sale In Vijay Nagar

DIVYESH COMPLEX Near Kalyan Dombivili Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ameya Heights For Sale In Tisgao Naka, Santosh Nagar

Tisgoan Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,945 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rai Aragya For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai's Aaragya, Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Satkar Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Satkar Tower  near saket collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Dhan For Sale In Kalyan East

Vijayanagar, Pune Link Road, near St Thomas High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shiv Samarth Sankul For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Shree Shiv Samarth Sankul  Ganesh Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In A-09, Ganpati Complex For Sale In Ganapti Complex Chs

A-09, Ganpati complex  Ganpati mandir road, near balaji auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Center Court For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Center Court  Plot No. 23, Sector 1, Kopar Khairanenear Terna Orchids The International School,, Sector 1, Behind Terna Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rais Tulip For Sale In Tisgaon

Rais Tulip  Rai s Tulip,Tisgoan Road,Tisgaon,Konkan,421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anjani Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

anjani apartment behind vaianavi height chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mata Parvati Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Katemvali naka near Yogeshwar Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saidarshan For Sale In Kalyan

Nandivali, Near Arya Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments For Sale In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Karnik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartment Kalyan East For Sale In Gangotri Apartment

Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayesh varsha meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayesh varsha meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayesh varsha meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayesh varsha meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayesh varsha meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayesh varsha meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayesh varsha meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayesh varsha meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!