4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Varanasi Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Varanasi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers For Sale  In Varanasi1/17
West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers, Varanasi  1st Cross, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale  In Varanasi

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In T C Palya

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  BSR Tower 1st cross, Varanasi Main Rd, near 1st Cross Road, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers For Sale  In Varanasi1/3
West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Towers, Varanasi For Sale  In Varanasi

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In T C Palya

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Towers For Sale In Varanasi

Bsr Towers  1st Cross Green Woods Layout, Varanasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi For Sale In Varanasi

Slv Ganga Nivas, Varanasi  17, 1st Cross, Motappa Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK Flat In Gr Mansions For Sale In Varanasi

4th Cross, GR Mansion Apartment, 2nd Main Rd, behind Mother Theresa memorial school, Manjushree Layout, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gr Mansion For Sale In Varanasi

GR Mansion  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Homes For Sale In Varanasi

Ashwini Homes  Green Woods Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kvg Silver For Sale In Varanasi

Kvg Silver  9, 1st Cross, Phase II, Motappa Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Sunny Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Green Woods Layout, near Vidhyanikethana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Marshall Sunshine Tc Palya Krpuram For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Anandapura Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Rayan For Sale In Tc Palya

victory rayan  21, 3rd B Cross Rd Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kvg Superior For Sale In Jinkethimmanahalli

Varanasi near Sri Kateramma Devi & Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Yellapa Layout, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,Near Megavasan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Grand For Sale In Varanasi

Koustubha Sai Grand  Ramamurthy Nagar, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.18 Lacs
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
47,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Freesia For Sale In Varanasi

SSVR Freesia  Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹3,669 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

KVR Residency  Battarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Residency For Sale In Battarahalli

KVR residency  2MGV+7F2, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Anandapura

standalone building  standalone building, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Anandapura, near kanti sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,687 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buiding For Sale In Thambu Chetty Palya

near Nandhu Constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Nivias For Sale In Nri Layout

Adithya Nivias  Second Phase near Jubilee English High School(CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Varanasi Enclave For Sale In K Channasandra

Varanasi Enclave  Bell Town Layout near Varanasi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/70

2 BHK Flat In Ramani Janardhan Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Varanasi Main Rd Bell Town Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli,, Near The Blue Lotus Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Vayushakti Apts Phase Vi For Sale In Kalkere

Vandana Vayushakti Apts Phase VI  NRI Layout Jinkethimmanahalli, NearDiscovery Public School and HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayashree layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayashree layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayashree layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayashree layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayashree layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayashree layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayashree layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayashree layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!