4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

327 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Daruwala Pool Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment Khajina Viheer For Sale In Parvati

SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,213 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Suyog Amardhan  Tulshibaugwale Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, Trimurty colony, Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

A9 building, Nalini Appartment  Devkar path, trimurty colony Akhil kranti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Flat In Sahkar For Sale In Dashbhuja Ganpati

Dashbhuja ganpati road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Raghunath Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Raghunath Apartments  Golvalkar Guruji Path near Baker's Basket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sharada Apartment  Late Swatantryaveer Vinayak Damodar Savarkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Shakuntal Apartment For Sale In Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha

Opp TrimurtiApartmentParvatiGaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,393 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Janki apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Janki apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Janki apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Janki apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Janki apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Janki apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Janki apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Janki apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!