4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

242 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near behind Hotel Silver Court , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Near HP petrol pump, Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale  In Bhugaon
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale In Bhugaon

Nirmitee Serenora  Nirmitee Serenora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.67 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
43,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale  In Bhugaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale In Bhugaon

Nirmitee Serenora  Nirmitee Serenora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.17 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
44,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Anshraj Icon For Sale In Bhugaon

Vijay Anshraj Icon  Vijay Anshraj Icon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pre Eminence For Sale In Bhugaon

RK Pre Eminence  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Techd For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Codename Techd  Neuleaf TechD, Tower C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Songbirds Tower 2

Near Daulat Lawans
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,472 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Everglades At Forest Trails, Bavdhan For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Pwc Towers Hill Side For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aryavart Star Altair For Sale In Bhugaon

Aryavart Star Altair  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.82 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
53,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes Paud For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud, Pune, near bhugaon gram panchayath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bavdhan

Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds  Near Axis Bank ATM, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.3 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
34,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Group Bhugaon Township For Sale In Bhugaon

Kakade Group Bhugaon Township  Bhugaon, near poddar high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalashree-md Rivera For Sale In Bhugaon

Kalashree-Md Rivera  kalashree md Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,121 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Kingstown For Sale In Bhugaon

Mont Vert Kingstown  Near bharat petrolium,Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Flat In Riswadkar Parna For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon Bavdhan near Bhugaon Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonudatta Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Sonudatta Apartment   Mulshi Rd, Near Bhugaon Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

sai Aangan  next to Hira garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugoan  Skyi Songbirds Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shree Prestige Bhugaon For Sale In Shedge Villa Complex, 480, Aali, Near Sara Kids, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India

bhugaon gram panchatyat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaisons sonterra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaisons sonterra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaisons sonterra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaisons sonterra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaisons sonterra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaisons sonterra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaisons sonterra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaisons sonterra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!