4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

782 - Flats for Sale in Ivory Tower, Prabhadevi, Prabhadevi Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ivory Tower  2R6J+PWF, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory Tower For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eon One For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹28,297 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Om Grand Pallazo For Sale In Prabhadevi

Om Grand Pallazo  Near Siddhachal Hospitals,M.B Kowli Wadi,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹38,063 per sq.ft.
6.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Udyan  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Siddhi For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Siddhi  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹35,371 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale In Dadar West

Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk  opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chhadva Iris For Sale In Dadar West

Chhadva Iris  Near Dadar pandit dindayal upadhyay udhyan, Vijay amjrekar road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹49,812 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.94 Crores
₹4,24,078 per sq.ft.
34.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹48,975 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.04 Crores
₹50,998 per sq.ft.
14.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,910 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ivory tower, prabhadevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ivory tower, prabhadevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ivory tower, prabhadevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ivory tower, prabhadevi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ivory tower, prabhadevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ivory tower, prabhadevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ivory tower, prabhadevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ivory tower, prabhadevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!