4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

816 - Flats for Sale in Iskcon Residency, Ambernath Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Basaveshwara Residency For Sale In Derawali

Basaveshwara Residency  Near Pune Highway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Basaveshwara Residency For Sale  In Derawali1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Iskcon Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
28.8 Lacs
₹7,236 per sq.ft.
16,506/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Iskcon Residency For Sale  In Ambernath
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Lily-a, Nisarg Greens 1

Nisarg Greens  Nisarg Greens , B Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Khojgaon Near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

shankar heights  at shankar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pauravi Neeraj Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Pauravi Neeraj CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Madhumalti For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Madhumalti  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Fathima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹12,067 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

Nisarg Greens  B-cabin Road, Near Reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   khojagav kuntavli ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina For Sale In Badlapur West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iskcon residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iskcon residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iskcon residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iskcon residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iskcon residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iskcon residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iskcon residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iskcon residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!