4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

356 - Flats for Sale in Iris Apartment, Somajiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Westend For Sale In Banjara Hills

sai ram westend  naveen nagar, banjara hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Westend For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhath Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Suprabhath Residency  Suprabhath Residency Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suprabhath Residency For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Namitha Isle, Banjara Hills For Sale In Namitha Isle

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹22,042 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,008 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Laxmi Labh For Sale In Ameerpet

Sri Durga Laxmi Labh  Sri Durga Laxmi Labh, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Elite For Sale In Punjagutta

Ista Elite  Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Lg Avenue For Sale In Punjagutta

Akshay LG Avenue  Akshay LG Avenue, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,377 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

GVK Sky City  6-3-1239, 1/B, Raj Bhavan Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.98 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
5.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,817 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,214 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga For Sale In Begumpet

Sri Durga  Sri Durga, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature One Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Signature One Banjara Hills  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,827 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Signature One Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Signature One Banjara Hills  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,308 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Eapl Sri Tirumala Solitaire For Sale In Banjara Hills

Eapl Sri Tirumala Solitaire  Sri Tirumala Solitaire, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,710 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iris apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iris apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iris apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iris apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iris apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iris apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iris apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iris apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!