4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Insight Gokula, Thanisandra Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karle Vario Homes For Sale  In Nagavara1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale  In Jakkur
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Opposite to cloud 9 hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment For Sale In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment

Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment  Opp. lane of St. James Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ambara Shree Krishna For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Palatial For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Aditya Palatial  Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Akshaya For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Paradise Apartments For Sale In 1, Rachenahalli Main Rd, P&t Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Saroj Paradise Apartments  3J4J+GGH, Rachenahalli Main Rd, near bharat petrol bunk, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus 3 For Sale In Rachenahalli Lake

Trendsquares ortus 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,384 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Manyata For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Paras Manyata  Rachenahalli Main Road, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats , Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

vintage blossom , hbr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Nest Apartment For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

GM Nest Apartment  3J2M+G4W, Ashwath Nagar, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Fair Galaxy For Sale In 2jw2+xwh, Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Fair Galaxy  Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi High Life Towers For Sale In Rachenahalli

Meenakshi High Life Towers  Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,410 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Energia For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Energia   Thanisandra , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Teja Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Patel Muniyappa Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Vihanga Enclace For Sale In Thanisandra

Thanisandra near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Amana Mention For Sale In Rt Nagar Sulatan Palya Frazer Town Shivajinagar

3 corss road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Insight gokula without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Insight gokula, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Insight gokula?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Insight gokula.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Insight gokula?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Insight gokula is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Insight gokula?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Insight gokula. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!