4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

291 - Flats for Sale in Indus Crest Apartment Complex, Osman Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Crest Apartment Complex For Sale In Osman Nagar

Indus Crest Apartment Complex  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,405 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indus Crest  Apartment Complex For Sale  In Osman Nagar1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

2 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

Muppa Melody  Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.76 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,006/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Muppa Melody For Sale  In Sangareddy District1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Tellapur

My Home Sayuk  Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Mandal Sangareddy, District, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Mayfair Apartments  gachibowli, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAparna Serene Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartment For Sale In Tellapur

Mayfair Apartment  Mayfair Apartment, gachibowli, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Sy. No: 447 At, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Heights For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk, Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,046 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Muppa's Melody For Sale In Osman Nagar

Muppa's Melody  Raj Tomar, Muppa Melody, Osman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Sy. No: 447 at, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Gachibowli

Aliens Space Station  Tellapur Rd, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Mayfair Apartments

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Wave For Sale In Kollur

Raghava Wave  Near Champions Arena India, Osman Nagar, Kollur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,253 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supadha Gamya For Sale In Tellapur

Supadha Gamya  Near Ganga Swimming pool, Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkSerilingampally Municipal OfficeSubway

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Honey Dew, Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Arsha For Sale In Tellapur

Visions Arsha  Near LASSI n SHAKES, Osman Nagar Road, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Paaka Organic Cafe

3 BHK Apartment In Visions Arsha For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Paaka Organic Cafe

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Altitudes For Sale In Osman Nagar

DSR Altitudes  Near Birla Open Minds International School, Cyber Road, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMUPPA'S GREEN GRANDEURHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indus crest apartment complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indus crest apartment complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indus crest apartment complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indus crest apartment complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indus crest apartment complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indus crest apartment complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indus crest apartment complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indus crest apartment complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!