4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Rasta Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Rasta Peth Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Popular Housing Soc For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Jagtap Rd, Rasta Peth near Tilak Ayurved Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Popular Housing Soc For Sale  In Ganesh Peth
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Memories For Sale In Rasta Peth

Galaxy Memories  Mudaliar Rd, Near Ramakant Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Memories For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samyag Chambers For Sale In Somwar Peth

Daruwala Pool Rd, near Yash Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vasanti Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vasanti apartment  Daruwala Pool Rd near Yash Medicals behind Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Girnar For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shree Datta Girnar  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,717 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Somwar Peth

sagar residency  S.No. 186, near Daruwala Bridge, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Apartment In Amod Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Amod apartment  Shukrawar Peth near Amod Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujjal Vastu Apartment For Sale In Narhe Gao

Ujjal Vastu Apartment  Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Chatushrungi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

sai sadan apartment  Dulya Maruti Chowk, near Crystal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

standalone building, Laxmi Rd Near Dulya Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vitthal Rukmini Sahavas  278, Nanal Shastri Road, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

lakshmi narayan  Somwar Peth near Shree Nageshwar Shiva Temple and Rathod Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

NEARTARACHAND near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Anand Apartments Somvar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Aanand Apartment, 175, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Heights Guruwarpet For Sale In Guruwar Peth

sri krishna heights guruwarpet  New Shukrawar Peth near Shri Godiji Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale In Gavkos Maruti Mandir

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gayatri Complex For Sale In Somwar Peth

291, near Vijay Bakery, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indraprastha complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indraprastha complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indraprastha complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indraprastha complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indraprastha complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indraprastha complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indraprastha complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indraprastha complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!