4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

292 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pune - Satara Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

ESIC Hospital, Panchdeep Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padma Housing Soc For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyshree Society For Sale In Maharshi Nagar

Vidyshree Society  Swami Vivekanand Rd near Nimantran Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vidyshree Society For Sale  In Maharshi Nagar1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Ganaga Dwar For Sale In Bibwewadi

near vivekanand statue satara rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Heights  Near Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mahavir Park, Bibwewadi  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mansi Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Mansi Maniratna Complex  Satara Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Siddhachal For Sale In Gultekadi

A-5, Jedhe Path Market Yard, Gultekadi Pune, Maharashtra 411037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,756 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas - B For Sale In Satara Rd

Srinivas - B   Sainikwadi, Near Bramha Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Satara Road

Maniratna Complex  Pune-satara road,Pune Maharashtra INIDA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maharashtra Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maharashtra CHS  C-109, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartments For Sale In Erandwane

Veena Apartments  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Arihant Society, near City Pride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi, Bibwewadi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vriddhi For Sale In Bibwewadi

Majestique Vriddhi  Opp Lalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital, Vasant Baug, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Mapple Woods For Sale In Maple Woodz

Near BJS college , Bakori road , wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Agasti Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Agasti Apartment  near Suparna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Gultekadi

Vishnu vihar   9-B, Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar Chs, Gultekadi For Sale In Gultekadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,396 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar Chs, Gultekadi For Sale In Gultekadi

Vishnu Vihar CHS, Gultekadi  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indranil apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indranil apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indranil apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indranil apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indranil apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indranil apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indranil apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indranil apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!