4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

251 - Flats for Sale in India Builder Winchester, Anna Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In India Builder Winchester For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/28
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Orchard For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Orchard  BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Ashwini For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Ashwini  India Builders Ashwini , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,782 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ninan Apollo For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ninan Apollo  Near Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Enclave  India Builders Kurinji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,527 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Paduka For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Paduka  Loganathan Colony Near Chennai City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Sri Padhuka For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Sri Padhuka  India Builders Sri Padhuka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,440 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Vayou For Sale In Kilpauk

Fomra Vayou  Kilpauk ,Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In India Shree Nivasam For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Shree Nivasam  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,282 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark
0.2 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Kurinji Meadows For Sale In Anna Nagar

ARK Kurinji Meadows  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,817 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manghalam Srishti For Sale In Anna Nagar

Manghalam Srishti  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Ambat Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Redbrick Ambat Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the India builder winchester without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in India builder winchester, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in India builder winchester?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in India builder winchester.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in India builder winchester?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in India builder winchester is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the India builder winchester?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in India builder winchester. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!