4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in IICT Staff Quarters Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in IICT Staff Quarters Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Draupadi Veera Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Padmaja fertility lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Draupadi Veera Sai Ram Residency For Sale  In Habsiguda1/17
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Harsha Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

habsiguda main road near Ngri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Harsha Apartments For Sale  In Habsiguda1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Sai Ram Residency  Padmaja fertility lane near NGRI METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Sai Silver Heights For Sale In Habsiguda

Vijaya Sai Silver Heights  Vijaya Sai Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Sai Silver Heights For Sale  In Habsiguda1/3
West
0.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Towers For Sale In Nacharam

indira towers   Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Towers  For Sale  In Nacharam1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

sai towers  STREET NO 5 near Sri Venkateswara Temple Hmt Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ratnanidhi Residency For Sale In Nacharam

Ratnanidhi Residency  Bapu Nagar,Ratnanidhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaysai Silver Height Appartment For Sale In Habsiguda

vijaysai silver height appartment   Nagendar nagar near eeshanyan akash neet collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
West
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga House For Sale In Habsiguda

ganga house  nagendranagar Ganga House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rr District

Hmt Nagar, near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
North
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

standalone building, nagendra nagar near Topminds IT Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standa Alone For Sale In Miyapur

hmt colony, street no 26, MBD complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Style Home Classic For Sale In Nacharam

HMT Nagar Committee Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Hmt Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Nandha Towers For Sale In Nacharam

maha nandha towers  HMT Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Bhanu Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Uday bhanu apartments  opposite Varsha Apartments Bapuji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In R V Vipani Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Nilayam  on Sri Nilayam, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana, India Sai Baba Temple, Ravindra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Nacharam

brundavan  HMT Nagar near Suresh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saidani Homes For Sale In Miyapur

road no 25 , Hmt Nagar, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indra Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

Street No. 2, Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sagar For Sale In Habsiguda

Shiv sagar   Vijayanagar Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhoopati Chmabers For Sale In Habsiguda

Vikrampuri, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad

sai krupa apartment  Padmarao Nagar, near Sharada Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Habsiguda

Kakateeya Nagar, near Johnson Grammar School, Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Highlight Haveli For Sale In Habsiguda

Highlight haveli  CG7V+XGH, Manikyapuri Colony, Vijayanagar Colony, Vikrampuri, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Harmony For Sale In Habsiguda

concrete harmony   kapil chit funds lane Manikyapuri Colony, Vijayanagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda For Sale In Habsiguda

Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda  Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,973 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iict quarters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iict quarters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iict quarters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iict quarters.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iict quarters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iict quarters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iict quarters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iict quarters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!