4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

159 - Flats for Sale in IBIS Fields, Vandalur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Ibis Fields For Sale In Vandalur

Rajeswari Ibis Fields  Honey's Home, 3/337, Tholkapiyan Street, behind IPC EBENEZER CHURCH, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajeswari Ibis Fields For Sale  In Vandalur
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Shriram Park 63  Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nsb Taara Apartments

Shriram Park 63  Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  16, GST Road, New Perungalathur Shriram Park 63, Tower 16, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63, GST ROAD, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur  Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.43 Lacs
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
43,232/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Abimaan Shashti Avenue For Sale In Vandalur

Abimaan Shashti Avenue  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

Shriram Park 63  No. 16, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Shriram Park 63  New Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

DAC New Launch Perungalathur  DAC New Launch Perungalathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
31,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sathguru Apartments For Sale In Perungalattur

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In S And P New Launch Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

S And P New Launch Vandalur  S And P New Launch Vandalur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

Shriram Park 63  opp to Perugalatur Railway station and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.86 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
38,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 Phase 1 For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ibis fields without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ibis fields, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ibis fields?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ibis fields.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ibis fields?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ibis fields is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ibis fields?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ibis fields. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!