4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,052 - Flats for Sale in HPA Basil Residency, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghav Avenue For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,989 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  compound Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹34,091 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Senghani Paradise For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Senghani Paradise  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar

Super Passcode Ghatkopar  Super Passcode Ghatkopar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,207 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Palatina For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Tanishq Palatina  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,387 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hpa basil residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hpa basil residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hpa basil residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hpa basil residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hpa basil residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hpa basil residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hpa basil residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hpa basil residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!