4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

696 - Flats for Sale in Horizon Tower, Chunabhatti, Chunabhatti Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹17,948 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,784 per sq.ft.
90,999/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Horizon tower, chunabhatti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Horizon tower, chunabhatti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Horizon tower, chunabhatti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Horizon tower, chunabhatti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Horizon tower, chunabhatti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Horizon tower, chunabhatti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Horizon tower, chunabhatti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Horizon tower, chunabhatti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!