4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

179 - Flats for Sale in High Tech Mallige, Sanjaynagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Neal's Mansion For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubhodaya Neal's Mansion For Sale  In Nagavara1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Orchids For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Near Dollars colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  Balaji Layout, Tatanagar Near Narayana Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Guru Nivas For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sai Guru Nivas  1st A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kkr Vajra Apartment, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

155/A, 1st Cross Rd, Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Golden Shine Apartment For Sale In Dc Golden Shine

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  Unique Concord Block-A/Tower-1, Unique Concord, 94/2, 9th Cross Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  9th Cross Rd Tatanagar, Devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Vignesh Habitat  Bhadrappa Layout, near Newton public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Lisha Residency For Sale In Dollers Colony

near by Pebble Bay Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sai Apartments, For Sale In Rmv Extension

Vinayaka Layout, near Ramaiah Medical college GATE NO 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Seema Residency For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

20, 4th Main Rd, NGEF Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Nilayam For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Nagashetty Halli,Near Akai Public School (Mercy English School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, MD Rajsikhar Rd , Mathikere Extension, near yashoraama mini hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bhadrappa Layout near Tatanagar Hiranandani apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone building, Dodda Bommasandra, Near Vyasa International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Devinagar near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, nagashettahalli, near big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anandnagar

Standalone Building, SBM Colony Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the High tech mallige without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in High tech mallige, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in High tech mallige?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in High tech mallige.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in High tech mallige?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in High tech mallige is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the High tech mallige?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in High tech mallige. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!