4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,062 - Flats for Sale in Hetali Akshata CHS, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Mozaic Bag E Noor CHSL  Near Noorani Restaurant, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale  In Malad East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva, A-503, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,293 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Romell Diva For Sale  In Malad West1/10
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale In Malad East

Sigma Passcode Revolution  Near Sanjeevani Hospital, Off.Express Highway, Khot Kuva Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹16,663 per sq.ft.
53,291/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONPVR MilapMcDonald'sSangeeta CineplexMalad

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

DAHISAR EAST NEAR WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY opp gokul anand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Blue Mountain For Sale In Malad East

ATUL BLUE MOUNTAIN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,288 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mr Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sahajanand Athena For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹23,091 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhi Complex For Sale In Goregaon East

Vishveshwar Nagar, Near Udipi Vihar Hotel, opp. Synidicate bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West

Arkade Eden  off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹22,658 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Estates For Sale In Goregaon West

Garden Estates  Gulraj tower, Link Road, Mahakali Mandir Marg, behind Garden Estate Bldg, Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Darshan For Sale In Goregaon West

Kalpana Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Artha 38 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Artha 38 Avenue  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹15,771 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gaiwadi Industrial Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

5RCX+M8X, Gaiwadi Rd, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹17,627 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta ­java For Sale In Goregaon East

Agarwal Floresta ­Java  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹17,024 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas For Sale In Malad West

K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas  Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West Mumbai, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Purti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Manisha Purti CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹17,648 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Hariniwas For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Balaji Hariniwas  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Vir Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Vir Paradise  Malad west,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Asuphala Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

near Arya Samaj marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹28,384 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shantinath Chhaya ,malad East For Sale In Malad East

above bank of maharashtra,near mahaindra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hetali akshata chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hetali akshata chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hetali akshata chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hetali akshata chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hetali akshata chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hetali akshata chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hetali akshata chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hetali akshata chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!