4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Hari Om Apartment, Sanpada, Sanpada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte La Vita For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vardhaman Palace  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.65 Crores
₹22,680 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,373 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Palace For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Vasai

Mangalmurti Apartment  Ramchandra Nagar, Ashtavinayak Sankul Phoolpada Rd Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Divya Residency  Sector 27, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Atmaram Jyot Building For Sale In Juinagar

Jui Gaon,sector 23 West near Gaondevi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vashi

Kaveri Chs Ltd.  Palm Beach Rd Sector 17, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹34,754 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Appa Colony Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Appa Colony CHS  Sector 5 Near Vivekanand Sankul School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous  bmx koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Turbhe Gaon

sector 24 near Mahakali hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sejnath Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

Shree Sejnath Apartment  House No. 0101, Sector 6 Nerul Rd, Sarsola Village, Sarsole, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹27,550 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Seasons For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹21,383 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Apollo HospitalsBalaji MovieplexNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris, Juinagar  next to Mindspace jui Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shankesh Palace For Sale In Nerul

Shankesh Palace  P-730, Swatantrata Senani Marg, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Tower For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sanpada Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,514 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sundar Madhav Apartment For Sale In Turbhe

Sector 24 behind Hotel Yogi Executive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bhumiraj Apartments For Sale In Vashi

PALM Beach near Bhumiraj Costarica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Om Gurudatta Apt Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bumra Residency For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1 NEAR Rico Tiles & Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Primehouse Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Apartment, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivdarshan For Sale In Santacruz East

Shiv Darshan CHS, Shiv Darshan Cooperative Housing Society, Plot 5, Sector 16, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hari om apartment, sanpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om apartment, sanpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hari om apartment, sanpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om apartment, sanpada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om apartment, sanpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om apartment, sanpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hari om apartment, sanpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om apartment, sanpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!