4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

123 - Flats for Sale in Handewadi Road-Undri Pune | Apartments for Sale in Handewadi Road-Undri Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  2 Bhk Flats In Hadapsar, Pune.handewadi road , Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale  In Hadapsar1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Arv Royale Block-B, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arv Royale For Sale  In Hadapsar1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

3388, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  1, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Eternal Exotica For Sale In Undri

Trimurti Eternal Exotica  NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Hadapsar

Sunrise Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  B11, Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Majestique Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantra Majestique Fifth Avenue  Sai Colony, B11, Handewadi Road, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Shubharambh Society, Satav Nagqr, Hadapsar For Sale In Fw9j+pxc, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Indira Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52.4 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
30,032/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace, Hadapsar  S. No. 69, Satavnagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue  Handewadi Rd, near Jaiswal Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  FW8M+PF8, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Road, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In I Build Supreme Florista County For Sale In Autadwadi Handewadi

I Build Supreme Florista County  Florista County Block-1 3388, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tarawade Vasti

standalone building, Mohammadwadi, near Dr. Dada Gujar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Namo Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune Price On Request

Namo Vihar  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubharambh Society For Sale In Talegaon

Shubharambh Society  Opp. Sevadham Hospital, Near Bank of Maharashtra (Talegaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Samrudhi Chs For Sale In Handewadi

Nilesh Samrudhi CHS  Nilesh Samruddhi chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Handewadi road-undri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handewadi road-undri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Handewadi road-undri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handewadi road-undri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Handewadi road-undri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handewadi road-undri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Handewadi road-undri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handewadi road-undri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!