4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,252 - Flats for Sale in Hamud One, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale  In Kalyan East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale  In Kalyan East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hira Bhawan For Sale In Virar East

Hira bhawan  Hira bhawan , Near Abhyankar Sweets Dry Fruits & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rachna Sapphire For Sale In Dombivali East

Rachna sapphire  Saraswat Colony near Blossom International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Panchratna Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan East

Panchratna Sapphire  Near Chikankar Hard Core House, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.4 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
20,864/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mali Durga Imperial, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Shubham Monolith For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mali Durga Imperial, Kalyan East For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mali Durga Imperial For Sale In Durga Imperial, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Mali Durga Imperial  Opposite to Tata Power
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Panchratna Sapphire For Sale In Kalyan East

Panchratna Sapphire  PANCHRATNA SAPPHIRE,KALYAN,KALYAN,Konkan,421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.99 Lacs
₹5,958 per sq.ft.
31,517/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.99 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
24,639/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kairali Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Aashiyana  Tisgaon Rd,Sai Aashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency  Vivaan Yashodarshan Residency Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shashikala Enclave For Sale In Kolsewadi, Kalyan East

Shashikala Enclave  64HP+MJQ, Kalyan Station Rd, Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth For Sale In Kalyan East,

Shree Ram Samarth  Namaskar Dhaba, Malangad Rd, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Madhuri Bar, Morya Nagari, Near Vitthal Mandir, Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Sai Heights  saket college katemanewali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.61 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
22,702/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  shree malang road 50 50 dhaba essar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,539 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Antilia For Sale In Kalyan East

Regency Antilia  warap,murbad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yashwant Height For Sale In Kalyan East

Yashwant Height  Tisgaoun Road, Vijay Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Champak Building For Sale In Mahim

Champak Building  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,411 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hamud one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hamud one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hamud one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hamud one.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hamud one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hamud one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hamud one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hamud one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!