4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

259 - Flats for Sale in Hamdam Apartment, Hamdam Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.54 Crores
₹34,440 per sq.ft.
5.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Eldeco Camelot For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Camelot For Sale In Dwarka

Eldeco Camelot  Dwarka, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹32,948 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Camelot For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Whispering Greens For Sale In Dwarka

Whispering Greens  Sector 11 near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarwahit Apartment For Sale In Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola

Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14  Radhika Apartment, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Shabad Chs For Sale In Dwarka

The Shabad CHS  sector 13 Near MRV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sarvahit Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket A, Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,371 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights Delhi, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saheta Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

saheta apartment  Sector 4, Near Jai Mata Kalyani Apartment's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Residency For Sale In Sector 18b

Golf Links Residency  Dwarka, Golf Links Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Garur Golf Island For Sale In Sector 19

Garur Golf Island  Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rehayashi Apartments For Sale In Delhi

Rehayashi Apartments  Rehayashi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi

Platinum Heights  near Atulya chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments  Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka  Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Netaji Subhash Apartment  Netaji Subhash Apartment, Phase-1, Pocket-1 Sector-13 Dwarka, Azad Hind Fauj Marg, Phase 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave Cghs For Sale In Ashoka Enclave Cghs

Ashoka Enclave CGHS  opposite gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment  136 Studio Apartment Sector 16 B Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Green Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Royal Green Apartment   Sector 11 Near Dwarka Sector 11 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens For Sale In Sector 14

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Brindavan Apartments, Dwarka  113 TO 116, Pocket 3, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Aprtmnet For Sale In Dwarka

indraprastha aprtmnet  H2WW+CWR, Pocket 3, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hamdam apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hamdam apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hamdam apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hamdam apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hamdam apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hamdam apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hamdam apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hamdam apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!