4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

160 - Flats for Sale in Serilingampalle (M) Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Serilingampalle (M) Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Classic For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gayathri Classic For Sale  In Lingampally1/7
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Next to Sancta Maria International School, Adarsh Nagar Lingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,922 per sq.ft.
87,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale  In Lingampally1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Zicon  near aparna sarovar grande road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Aparna Sarovar Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹15,153 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sridevi TheaterVijetha Super MarketRatnadeep SupermarketDomino's PizzaDubey Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Apple Lilly For Sale In Nallagandla

Concrete Apple Lilly  Old Mumbai Hwy Bapu Nagar Apple Lily Concrete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla  Nallagandla, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla  Aparna Sarovar Zicon - M Block, Block -M, Aparna Sarovar Rd, Zicon, Gopanpalle, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,115 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Legend Harmony For Sale In Gachibowli

85, Gachibowli Rd, Diamond Hills, Gulmohar Park Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Apparment For Sale In Nallagandla

huda layout near leo mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Tower C, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,896 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar  Aparna Sarovar Road, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,128 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Serilingampally For Sale In Serilingampally

Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Serilingampally  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Grande For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Grande  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,914 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar zicon  Aparna Sarovar Road, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,774 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar For Sale In Nallagandla

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,055 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Miro For Sale In Nallagandla

Aakriti Miro  Aakriti Miro Near Ramky One Galaxia ,Nallagandla Rd, Nalagandla,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,782 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Aparna Sarovar Zicon - E Block

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,438 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Candeur Crescent

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,199 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,103 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Candeur Crescent, Lingampally  beside Sancta Maria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gulmohar park colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar park colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gulmohar park colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar park colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar park colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar park colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gulmohar park colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar park colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!