4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

322 - Flats for Sale in Grid Mayoor, Mogappair Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Signature City For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur

Casagrand Crescendo  Ambattur Industrial Estate, Mel Ayanambakkam, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,126 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale  In Nolambur
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkThe Madras DinerKFCMogappair West Bus Terminus

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair East

Apartment  Valayapathi salai Near Bank of India - Mogappair East Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Ayana 95  Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
78,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oshiya Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

Karnan street near santhana srinivasa Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburLandmark Fitness StudioPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Madhuravoyal

KG Signature City  KG Signature City, Service Rd, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vignesh Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Padi Kuppam,Pillaiyar Koil St Near Amma Hotel Padi Kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Nest , Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Jayaswathy Swathy Nest , Koyambedu  Pallavan Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Le Orchard Ben Foundation For Sale In Le Orchard Ben Foundation

Le Orchard Ben Foundation  padikuppam south park road.annanagar west.extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,885 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Maduravoyal For Sale In Maduravoyal

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Copco Green Acres For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment Mogappair West For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

galaxy apartment, Mogappair West, Chennai - 600037, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

VGN Seattle  Behind MMM college of Allied health Science, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Koyambedu

Nerkundrum Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mari Gold Enclave For Sale In Mugappair West

mari gold enclave  Reddy palayam first main road mari gold enclave jeswant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburLandmark Fitness StudioApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya For Sale In Nerkundram

Ramaniyam Chaitanya  Madha Church Road, Koyambedu Market A Rd, next to Metro Rail Yard, Nerkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Ayana 95  Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale In Mogappair West

Celeste At Brigade  Near ECI Madha Kovil Nagar Church, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,228 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Ben Majestic Orchard For Sale In Mogappair West

Ben Majestic Orchard  Baba Nagar, Jaswant Nagar, Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Kg Signature City

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Maduravoyal

Bsr Balaji Enclave  100/110 Poonamallee High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,729 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jevan Bhima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Radial Naga near Chennai Public School Radial Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,487 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

120ft rd near dav boys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Grid mayoor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grid mayoor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Grid mayoor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grid mayoor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Grid mayoor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grid mayoor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Grid mayoor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grid mayoor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!