4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in GR Phoenix, T. Dasarahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In G R Phoenix For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

G R Phoenix  40, Hesarghatta Rd, behind Maruthi Marble and granites, Bhadrappa Layout, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In G R Phoenix For Sale  In T. Dasarahalli1/38
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Spring Meadows, Hesaraghatta For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,743 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Concorde Spring Meadows, Hesaraghatta For Sale  In Hesaraghatta1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road Hobli, Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Spring Field For Sale In Gm Infinite Daffodils T-1

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Appartment For Sale In T.dasarahalli

SV Appartment  S.V Appartment - T dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Nilaya For Sale In Kirloskar Layout

maruthi nilaya   near Saptagiri College kirloskar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In S.v Appartment - T Dasarahalli For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar , near dasarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4 BHK Apartment In Pratham Casa Serene For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Pratham Casa Serene  Jalahalli Cross Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,798 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Kruthika Heights  Subram Layout, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road

Brigade Lumina  Near Chikkabidarakallu Metro Station, Chikkabidarakallu, Tumkur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rich For Sale In Jalahalli West

Mahaveer Rich  Jalahalli West, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Gm Infinite Daffodils For Sale In Jalahalli West

Jodi Mallasandra, Hessarghata Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood  DS Max Sandalwood DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dasarahalli

8 cross maruthi layout, hebal ,kempapura nr narayana college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standaloen Builidng For Sale In Jalahalli West

Chikkasandra, near Chikkasandra Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

, Maheswari Nagar,near Garden English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkasandra

standalone building, Geleyara Balaga Layout,jalahalli road, near Priyadharshinie Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Standalone building, Chikkasandra Near Department of Microbiology, Sapthagiri Institute of Medical Sciences and Research Centre, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Bagalakunte

MEI Layout near BBMP office and UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jalahalli West

Shetty Halli, near Nandini sweets and samosa charts corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building, Bagalkunte For Sale In Bagalakunte

Andanappa Layout near Sri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,999 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, Maruthi Layout, near Shri Anjaneya Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gr phoenix without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gr phoenix, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gr phoenix?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gr phoenix.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gr phoenix?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gr phoenix is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gr phoenix?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gr phoenix. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!