4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

535 - Flats for Sale in GP Solitaire, Kalina Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Solitaire Apartments  SILVER BABY CHS, GOLDEN APARTMENT, Sunder Nagar Rd Number 2, Kolivery Village, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Apartments For Sale  In Santacruz East1/39
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Solitaire For Sale In Kalina

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,667 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gp Solitaire For Sale  In Kalina
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Alora For Sale In Santacruz East

Kolte Patil Alora  Near Creative Industrial Estate , Vidya Nagari , Kalina ,Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

3 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹23,372 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj For Sale In Santacruz East

Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue For Sale In Bandra East

Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue  Near Khar East Bus stop,Saibaba Road Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale In Khar East

Rajlaxmi Residency  Rajlaxmi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹18,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Zas 9 For Sale In Santacruz East

Zas 9  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gprs Imperia Homes For Sale In Vakola

GPRS Imperia Homes   Vakola, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,199 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Courtyard For Sale In Santacruz East

MS Courtyard  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹23,847 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Naomi Ark For Sale In Santacruz East

Sun Sumit Naomi Ark  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,830 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹24,798 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,303 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Terrain Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Terrain Heights  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Kl Victoria For Sale In Santacruz East

Jeevan KL Victoria  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,912 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  PORAM HOUSE, Shanti Nagar, Vakola Pipeline Road towards bandra, Shanti Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gp solitaire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp solitaire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gp solitaire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp solitaire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gp solitaire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp solitaire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gp solitaire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp solitaire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!