4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

275 - Flats for Sale in GP Elata, Padi Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale  In Anna Nagar 1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Silver ScreensPVRPVR PXLAnanda Bhavan A2B Veg RestaurantThe Metrozone

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayavel Altius For Sale  In Padi1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale In Mogappair

India Dwaraka Enclave  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹22,847 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,016 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,142 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Magizhchi Colony For Sale In Mogappair

Magizhchi Colony  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  The Metrozone ,Anna nagar bacside VR mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,548 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri Mantra  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nexa Asta For Sale In Mogappair

Nexa Asta  Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stepspace Classic Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Stepspace Classic Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,077 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.72 Lacs
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
29,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Prithvi For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sree Guru Prithvi  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Brundavani For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Brundavani  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Maple For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

India Mayuri Maple  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple View Tower For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple View Tower  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹17,342 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Mullai Manor For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar Mullai Manor  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gp elata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gp elata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gp elata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gp elata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gp elata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gp elata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gp elata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gp elata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!