4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

348 - Flats for Sale in Govind Dham, Govindpuram Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale  In Ghaziabad1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale  In Ghaziabad1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Prime 390  Govindpuram,Avantika Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Astha Apartment For Sale In Gangapuram

astha apartment   Avantika Colony near Flora Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Panchsheel Primrose  Anaaj Mandi, New, Hapur Rd, opp. Govindpuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shourya Shouryapuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Shourya Shouryapuram   opp. Mahagun Puram, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Panchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   MF8H+JM6, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Benifit For Sale In Govindpuram

SG BENIFIT  i block Near IGL chg station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat In Royal Garden For Sale In Mfgr+hpv, Gali No. 1, Gangapuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadGaur Mall, RDC Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mehrauli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave Gali Number 5 Ke Samne For Sale In Gali Number 5

Balaji Enclave Gali Number 5 ke samne   Govind Puram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Towers For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 BHK Flat In Gda Madhuban For Sale In Govindpuram

Gda Madhuban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹1,444 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Ansals Tanushree For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Ansals Tanushree  Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Savfab Jasmine Grove For Sale In Avantika Extension

Savfab Jasmine Grove  NH 24, Opp.- Wave city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment, Avantika Extention For Sale In Avantika Extension Road

Avantika Extension, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadBus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Durga Enclaves For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Police line, near Police Line Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram  Govindpuram, near indian gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Enclave For Sale In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Wave City

MAHAGUN PURAM  Wave city, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Kailash Puram

NDRF Rd near Little Star Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,993 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar ChowkExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Maa Apartment For Sale In Pf2q+wgh, Sehrawat Patti Rd, Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India

Maa Apartment  Madhuban Bapudham, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Govind dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govind dham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Govind dham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govind dham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Govind dham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govind dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Govind dham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govind dham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!