4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

406 - Flats for Sale in Gopal Ganesh Nagar CHS, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale In Virar

global city, kalpavruksh complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale  In Virar1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sWoodland CinemasNatural Ice CreamYashwant Gaurav

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Paramount For Sale  In Virar West1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Balaji Platinum, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Platinum Complex Rd, Kumbharwada, Agashi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Kashidham Apartment For Sale In Bolinj Naka

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Joyville Virar, Stephen Menezes Marg, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Evershine Avenue For Sale In Sakun Green, 604, Malvide, Chal Pet, Agashi, Virar West, Mumbai, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401301, India

Evershine Avenue A6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,481 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Joyville Virar Phase 4 For Sale In Virar West

Vasai-Virar, Virar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sridutt Garden Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Joyville Pinnacle Chs Ltd For Sale In Joyville Virar

BLUE ROOF SERA,PASHAN SUS ROAD,SUS,411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Heaven Chs For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Platinum Park Avenue  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pantan Synergy For Sale In Virar West

Pantan Synergy  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Virar West

Viva City A2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City A9 For Sale In Virar West

Viva City A9  CQRR+3R, VIVA City, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Park For Sale In Virar West

Paradise Park  New viva college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Harmony For Sale In Jyoti Harmony Society

Jyoti Harmony  Agarwal Lifestyle Jyoti Harmony Opp. Agrawal life Style gate No 3, Global City, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,962 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Aura Building Society For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Aura Building Society  Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Imperia For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Imperia  Vinay Unique Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Parikh Prabhat Complex For Sale In Virar West

YK Nagar, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland CinemasShakun Park

3 BHK Flat In Yoshodham Veehaar For Sale In Virar West

yoshodham veehaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gopal ganesh nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gopal ganesh nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gopal ganesh nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gopal ganesh nagar chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gopal ganesh nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gopal ganesh nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gopal ganesh nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gopal ganesh nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!