4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - Flats for Sale in Goodwill Vasantham Avenue, Avadi Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence   Near ashok leyland.com, Seneerkuppam, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.67 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
55,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Opulence  For Sale  In Poonamallee1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals

Golden Opulence  near savita dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale  In Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Road, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence Flats, Poonamallee High Rd, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,289 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Thirumal Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,442 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  keelma nagar, thirumal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.61 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,738/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence   Poonamallee, Chennai, TamilNadu-600056, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.4 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
23,728/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Bypass road,Seneerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vrx Fete For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay VRX Fete  No.256/1a2, siet college road, Poonamallee Bypass Rd, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Rd, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,974 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Golden opulence, Poonamallee bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Vrx Fete Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay raja Vrx Fete Apartment   Poonamallee bypass road behind Rajalakshmi Mahindra automobile Poonamallee, Chennai 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,347 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goodwill vasantham avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goodwill vasantham avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goodwill vasantham avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goodwill vasantham avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goodwill vasantham avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goodwill vasantham avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goodwill vasantham avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goodwill vasantham avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!