4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

220 - Flats for Sale in Golf Link CHS, Yerawada, Yerawada Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.92 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
6.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,363 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Accent Amar Oasis For Sale In Pashan

Accent Amar Oasis  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹14,836 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Sylvan Heights For Sale In Aundh

Naiknavare Sylvan Heights  Naiknavare Sylvan Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.01 Crores
₹23,086 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Bhansali Whispering Winds  Bhansali Whispering Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golf link chs, yerawada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golf link chs, yerawada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golf link chs, yerawada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golf link chs, yerawada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golf link chs, yerawada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golf link chs, yerawada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golf link chs, yerawada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golf link chs, yerawada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!