4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

742 - Flats for Sale in GLR Classic, Chandanagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glr Classic For Sale  In Chandanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Glr Classic For Sale  In Chandanagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chandanagar

Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise  PJR enclave road, PJR layout, near to GSM mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  1-170/3/1, Lane Besides KS Bakers, Road Number 7, Friends Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula avas miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
75,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,212 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS DW5, 312, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

Nebula Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Avantika The Espino  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Kpc Happy Okas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KPC Happy Okas  KPC Happy Okas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
61,747/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino, Chandanagar For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino, Chandanagar  AVANTIKAS ESPINO,AMEENPUR VILLAGE,AMEENPUR VILLAGE & MANDAL,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Synergy Hilltop For Sale In Sai Anurag Colony, Road No. 4, Sai Anurag Colony, Janachaitanya, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Synergy Hilltop  sai anurag colony road no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Hill Side, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Ksr Layout

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula Aavaas Near Saffron Kitchen, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Sai Raghava Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Raghava Sai Raghava Towers  m a nagar road no-6A, Muzaffar Ahmad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Avanthika Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Ultra Codename Miyapur  Ultra Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Neo Miyapur  Passcode Neo Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Passcode Miyapur  Super Passcode Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Prime Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,126 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,005 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Glr classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Glr classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Glr classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Glr classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Glr classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Glr classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Glr classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Glr classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!