4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

511 - Flats for Sale in Girnar Heights, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹24,772 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,782 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹28,746 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,174 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,698 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Girnar heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Girnar heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Girnar heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Girnar heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Girnar heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Girnar heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Girnar heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Girnar heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!