4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

973 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ghule Patil Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Karle Height For Sale In Nanded City

karle height   30/74, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karle Height  For Sale  In Nanded City1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded phata, Sinhgad Rd near Sinhagad Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Juel Kuresh Sankul For Sale In Dalve Wadi

Patil nagar near Shree Radha Krishna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded Fata

standalone building, sinhgad rd near ,Shree Swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Joal Koresh Sankul Building For Sale In Dalve Wadi

Patil Nagar, Central Water near Shree Radha Krishna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Girija Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Girija apartment  Nanded Phata near swami Samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded

FQ3W+PHG, Sarthak Residency, Sinhgad Rd, near MAARC Laboratory, Nanded Fata, Pune, 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  BESIDE MAARC LAB PVT. LTD./ BACK SIDE OF Nanded Phata Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ghule Park For Sale In Nanded City

Korde Bag, Nanded Gaon near Korde Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  Nanded phata Sinhagad road Near Sinhagad Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale In Nanded Phata

near ganesh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,670 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Heights For Sale In Dhanraj Heights

Dhanraj Heights  singad road naded phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Classics, For Sale In Nanded City

Shivraj classics,   Nanded city raod, Lagad Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded Fata

Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shubhkalyan Society For Sale In Nanded City

Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded City

Mangal Bhairav  hule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Krupa Building For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Krupa Building  Pandurang Krupa Building, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Fq2w+p6w, Dalve Wadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411024, India

Sharada Myria  DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhgad Rd, Dhayari, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park Chs For Sale In Nanded Phata

Rohan Park CHS   Sinhgad road,Nanded phata,near Ganesh mangal karyalay,behind Shravani building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangalbhairav For Sale In ??????

Nanded City Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi For Sale In Nanded Phata

25/5A/1/2, Unique Controls Lane, Sinhgad Rd, Nanded Fata, Pune, Maharashtra 411068 near Crest Test Systems Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakshi Heights For Sale In Nanded

shakshi heights  Nanded fata, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,752 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park - For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park -  EZYRIDE near next to Rohan Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded

Rohan Park  Samarth Nagar,D, Sinhgad Rd, Fule Market, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghule patil services without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghule patil services, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghule patil services?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghule patil services.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghule patil services?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghule patil services is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghule patil services?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghule patil services. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!