4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3,279 - Flats for Sale in Ghanshyam Complex, Dombivli West, Dombivli West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Complex For Sale  In Dombivli West
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Complex Just 1 Minute Near Dombivli Station For Sale In Dns Bank

Ghanshyam Complex just 1 minute near dombivli station  near DNS bank Opp.Dombivli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Complex  Just 1 Minute Near Dombivli Station For Sale  In Dns Bank1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sagar Signature For Sale In Dombivli East

BSR Sagar Signature  Near Gavdevi Garden, Vasant Vadi,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.59 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Solitaire For Sale In Dombivali

Sunraj Solitaire  Opp Surekha Infotech Private Limited,Vico Naka ,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Solitaire For Sale In Dombivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Skyone For Sale In Dombivli East

Parth Skyone  Near Shree Krishna Maternity and Surgical Hospital, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.88 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
29,159/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  304, Dombivli, Nautica, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Pride For Sale In Dombivali

Mahaavir Pride  Near D Mart,Manpada Road,Bhadra Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava City   1.5 BHK Lodha Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City - Rental For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava City - Rental  Lodha Palava City - Rental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Viento Optima For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  6456+5C4, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India Lat, Lon: 19.207798, 73.111486
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.44 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
44,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghanshyam complex, dombivli west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!