4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

603 - Flats for Sale in Gardenia Residency, Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gardenia For Sale In Hadapsar

Gardenia  Gardenia Society Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gardenia For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Codename Goldmine For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar Codename Goldmine  Near Irani Cafe, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Codename Goldmine For Sale  In Mundhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Maha Ganesh Nagari Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Shree maha ganesh nagari society  Lonkar Nagar, Keshav nagar, Opp prestige gold society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

2 BHK Flat In Greenfield Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti  Manjari Village Road, Lonkar Vasti, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aryan For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aryan  Dreams Aryan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Audumber For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirman Audumber
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Pankaj Apartment  Behind Bhairavnath Mandir Hadapsar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Mundhwa

Amanora Victory Towers  Amanora Park Town,Near New Line Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Twin Tower Manjari Bk For Sale In Mahadev Nagar Manjari

Manjari road near kalpataru cerenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra The Cosmopolis For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kodre Blossom Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Kodre Blossom Park  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.66 Lacs
₹7,437 per sq.ft.
53,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Gold Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

SAI GOLD RESIDENCY  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near old orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arc Glory Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

near Ghule Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Mahadev nagar, near A.M. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadsapar

15, Manjri Rd, Ghule Wasti, Subhash Nagar, Chaitanya Colony, Hadapsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gardenia residency, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gardenia residency, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gardenia residency, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gardenia residency, hadapsar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gardenia residency, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gardenia residency, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gardenia residency, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gardenia residency, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!