4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

944 - Flats for Sale in Ganraj Apartment, Nanded, Nanded Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj For Sale In Nanded

GANRAJ  Pandurang Industrial Area near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganraj For Sale  In Nanded1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In S. No. 11162, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Ganraj Apartment  Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale  In S. No. 11162, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Paradise For Sale In Shivane

swastik paradise  Near prestige school and college, Kamthe Vasti , Shivane, Pune , Mahrashtra India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartGanpati Matha

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Deshmukhwadi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartNanded Mangal Bhairav

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Block-A, LALIT APARTMENT, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India Lat, Lon: 18.459621, 73.790673
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shravani Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Atharv Regency For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar,Near HP More Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarde Plaza Shivane For Sale In Shivane

sarde plaza shivane  FQ7H+J2C, Pokale Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalpak Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Recidency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

radhika recidency  Shivane near shinde park near Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Avishkar For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shobha Building For Sale In Shivane

Shobha Building  Aryak Residency, near T.I.M.E KIDS PRE SCHOOL DAY CARE PLAY SCHOOL |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Vivan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Industrial Estate, Agarwal Godawun,Next Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kolhewadi

Krishna Heights   Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Residency Shivane For Sale In Uttam Nagar

uttamnagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tirupati Villa Society For Sale In Shivane

Tirupati villa society  NDA Rd, near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Raghuvansh Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, near DMart , Destination Center 1 Nanded City Rd, Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sinhagad Rd, Near mahadev nagar , nanded patha, Pune maharashtra india .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,485 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideDMartGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarAbhiruchi Mall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Sai Construction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Shivane near shinde park near Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahinder Heights For Sale In Nanded City,

Nanded City Rd, near DMart Nanded city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganraj apartment, nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganraj apartment, nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganraj apartment, nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganraj apartment, nanded.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganraj apartment, nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganraj apartment, nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganraj apartment, nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganraj apartment, nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!