4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

575 - Flats for Sale in Gami Asters, Ghansoli Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gami Asters For Sale  In Ghansoli1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters A And B Wing For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters A and B Wing  near Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gami Asters A And B Wing For Sale  In Ghansoli
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters, Ghansoli  Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli station road, near Extreme car care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti One Luxuria For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Shakti One Luxuria  Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Talavali Gaon

Friends Apartment  Flat# 101, Friends Apartment, Nocil Naka, Talavali Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Ghansoli

Patil Marg, Near Millennium Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymKulkarni's Nidan Diagnostic CenterBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Near Koparkhairne Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Apartment For Sale In Gansoli

shivsai apartment  Near Meena Hospital Ghansoli Gaon Main Rd, Talvali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aai Tulja Bhavani Apt For Sale In Ghansoli

dragonfly tattoo Narayan Manoj Madvi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Samarth Krupa Building For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Samarth Krupa Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sadan Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ghansoli

sec16 ,near bus depot ,kaul ali,navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bala For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shyam For Sale In Talavali Gaon

Sai Shyam  Sector 21 Near Talavali Marathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indravihar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Indravihar CHS  20, Gyan Vikas Road, Kopar Khairane, Sector 20, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Ganesh apartment  Talavali gaon, Near Talavali Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghansoli

stand alone building  meena hospital 42H2+3J6, Talvali Rd, Talvali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone building, Sector 17-18 road Near Dnyan Vikas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Chs Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Mhatre Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19a,

Standalone Building, Ranjangaon devi marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Tower For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Ganesh Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

standalone building, midc industrial area,near Mahanagar Palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gami asters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gami asters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gami asters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gami asters.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gami asters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gami asters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gami asters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gami asters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!