4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

618 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 1st floor , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Cassia For Sale In 2nd Floor, Cassia Apartment, 08, Pashan - Sus Rd, Baner Annex, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India

Cassia   Sus-Pashan LinkRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sixth Sense Apartments For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sixth Sense Apartments For Sale  In Baner1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprerna Apartments For Sale In Katraj

Shivprerna Apartments  Jambhulwadi Road, near Kaka Pawar Talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Baner

Balaji Apartment  samarth colon , baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Baner

Surya Residency  Pancard Club Rd near Sky Fitness & Wellness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,719 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Regent Park For Sale In Baner

Business Enclave, Pancard Club Rd NEAR KRUSHNA MEDICAL CHEMIST DRUGGIST AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malhar Serenity For Sale In Baner

Malhar Serenity  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Legacy For Sale In Baner

Kasturi Legacy  S No 66, Pancard Club Road, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy By Kasturi For Sale In Baner

Legacy by Kasturi  Jagdamba Automobile Pancard Club Rd, near Trupti Car Washing Center, near Jagdamba Automobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Regent Park For Sale In Baner

Pan Card Club Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,853 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Deron Bhushanam For Sale In Baner

Deron Bhushanam  Deron Bhushanam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.41 Lacs
₹5,194 per sq.ft.
32,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Orean Co Operative Society For Sale In Baner

Trimurti Orean co operative society  near tivona appartments Orean Apartments, Trimurti Developers. 32/1A/1 Baner Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West

2 BHK Flat In Trimurti Orean For Sale In Baner

Sutarwadi Baner Gaon Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sr 342, Plot No 2, Pan Card Club Rd, Samarth Colony, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069 For Sale In Sudarshan's Palavi

Pan Card Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Kapil Akhila For Sale In Baner

PAN Card Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,927 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Kshithi For Sale In Baner

Gada Kshithi  Gada Kshithi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.83 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
41,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Maidan For Sale In Baner

Skyi 5 Maidan  Opposite McDonald's, Pancard Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18Sai Sneha Park Apartment Complex

1 RK Apartment In Five Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

five apartment  hanuman nagar near National Green Tribunal Western Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sorrento For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Abil Imperial Atria For Sale In Baner

ABIL Imperial Atria  Near Thinkitive Technologies Private Limited, Samarth Colony, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crimson Dale Chs For Sale In Baner

Crimson Dale CHS  Pancard Club Roa, Sutarwadi Baner Gaon Rd, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,405 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kedar Chintamani For Sale In Baner

Kedar Chintamani  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.99 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Chintamani For Sale In Baner

Kedar Chintamani  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gagan at 33 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gagan at 33, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gagan at 33?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gagan at 33.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gagan at 33?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gagan at 33 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gagan at 33?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gagan at 33. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!