4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,006 - Flats for Sale in Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale  In Kondhwa
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero For Sale In Fortune Prospero

Fortune Prospero  near dmart, kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Prospero For Sale  In Fortune Prospero1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4+ BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,294 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana, Nibm For Sale In Clover Highlands

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Palladium For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Prakruti Palladium  Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, near DMart Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹8,562 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  ARV Regalia Near, Punyadham Ashram Rd, Palace Orchard, nibm Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Splendour Greens Seetai Lake For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Signare For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Signare  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Royal Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

anugraha apartment  Kapil Nagar, near Mahaveer Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Green Park By Capricorn Group, Kondhwa  S.No. 25/2/ S.No. 25/2/2A, 52/2/2, Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Royal Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Royal Kp Stellar

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  near Raheja Reserve NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Atria Rajgruhi Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Atria Rajgruhi Residency  Atria Rajgruhi Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,201 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chinmay Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fortune prospero without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune prospero, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fortune prospero?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune prospero.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune prospero?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune prospero is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fortune prospero?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune prospero. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!