4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

342 - Flats for Sale in Faizan Enclave, HBR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Vario Homes

Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara  Next to Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,839 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale  In Vario Homes1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayakaiah Vg Royal Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Regal For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  Near Manyata Tech Park, Nagavara, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Palm Dew For Sale In Hennur Gardens

ORION PALM DEW  Hennur Gardens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,541 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Faizan enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Faizan enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Faizan enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Faizan enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Faizan enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Faizan enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Faizan enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Faizan enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!