4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

208 - Flats for Sale in Express Elegance, Cooke Town Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale In Express Elegance

Express Elegance, Cooke Town  Davis road, Cooke Town, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale  In Express Elegance1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Prestige Deja Vu  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale  In Pulkeshi Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Accolade Apartments For Sale In Byadarahalli

Accolade Apartments  Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,134 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Banjara Summit Apartments For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

3/2, Wheeler Rd, Bhadrappa Layout, Cleveland Town, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

DS Harmony Apartment  DS Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Vaishnavi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Dhanush vaishnavi   9/2, Jeremiah Rd, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,376 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anjee Residency For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Coles Road near Sub Registrar & Registrar of Marriage Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hbr Layout

1st Main Rd RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hpr Spencer Oak For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

HPR Spencer Oak  Pulkeshi Nagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Munaas Homes Apartment For Sale In Munnas Homes Apartment

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Frazer Town

Apartment  Coles Rd NEAR Third Wave Coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,709 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Royal Pal Apartment For Sale In Sk Garden

3rd cross , sk garden ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jeevanahalli

P and T Colony Near Masjid E Nauman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli

The Abode, karchakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richards Town

standalone building, Sagayapura, Near BBMP BSA ROSD DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kammanahalli,

Venkateshappa Layout near Sri Arulmigu Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Express elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Express elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Express elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Express elegance.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Express elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Express elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Express elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Express elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!