4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

257 - Flats for Sale in Everglades at Forest Trails, Bavdhan Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Everglades At Forest Trails, Bavdhan For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Everglades At Forest Trails, Bavdhan For Sale  In Bhugaon
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Pebbles Chs Ltd Bhugaon For Sale In Bavdhan

forest trails pebbles chs ltd bhugaon  Forest Trails Township, Paud Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Forest Trails Pebbles Chs Ltd Bhugaon For Sale  In Bavdhan1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

Kohinoor Woodshire  near Unique Multispeciality Hospital,Bavdhan,Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Saroha For Sale In Bhugaon

Rohan Saroha  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Mulshi Road, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
57,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiDaffodilAditya Shagun Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Ujwal Angan Chs

Paranjape Forest Trails  GP2R+VC4 Laxmi vyankatesh sankul, matalwadi phata, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 73.741038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Asawari-Athashri B2, Forest Trails,  Paud Road ,.Bhugaon , Pune 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Tower-5, SKYI SONGBIRDS SOCIETY, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Manas Lake  Skyi Manas lake, Near to manas lake, Pirangut Rd, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,035 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

Skyi Manas Lake, Bhukum  Paud Road, Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Near HP petrol pump, Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Manas Lake  Skyi Manas Lake Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugoan

Skyi Songbirds  Four Seasons Road, Near Enerrgia SKYi Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,512 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Manas Lake  near Paud Road in Bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune, Pune

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paranjape Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune

Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune  16/1,Matalwadi Road,Bhugaon,Pune, Maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Everglades at forest trails without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Everglades at forest trails, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Everglades at forest trails?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Everglades at forest trails.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Everglades at forest trails?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Everglades at forest trails is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Everglades at forest trails?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Everglades at forest trails. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!