4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,138 - Flats for Sale in Everest World, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Everest World For Sale In Thane West

Everest World  Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,856 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Everest World For Sale  In Thane West
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Everest World For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,539 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Everest World For Sale  In Thane1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Everest World Gardenia, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Everest World For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Everest World For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Everest World, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Everest World, Thane West  Kolshet Road, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,810 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,247 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,266 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Runwal 25 Hour Life  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Codename Enchanted  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹12,309 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.23 Lacs
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Eden Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Desire EDEN of Thane  Near orchids international school,Brahmand,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,911 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkG CorpDMartBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Near Air Force Station, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹20,811 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Kolshet Rd, near Airforce station, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Everest world without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Everest world, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Everest world?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Everest world.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Everest world?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Everest world is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Everest world?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Everest world. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!