4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

284 - Flats for Sale in Etica Anantham, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Etica Anantham For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Centrum For Sale In Kotturpuram

Chaitanya Centrum  Kotturpuram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,838 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Sesha For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara sesha  Poes Garden, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.03 Crores
₹34,108 per sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Avika For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara Avika  Amara Avika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakunthala Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sakunthala Apartments  West Mambalam , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,351 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹24,677 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹24,690 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nivedha West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Nivedha West Mambalam   lake view Rd near JG Hindu Vidyalaya Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, Habibullah Road Near Ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

West, CIT Nagar, near Nandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Espee IT ParkMCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindySuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldBig BazaarMambalam Railway Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In West Mambalam Only Veg

west mabalam (ONLY VEG)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,819 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Etica anantham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Etica anantham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Etica anantham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Etica anantham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Etica anantham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Etica anantham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Etica anantham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Etica anantham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!