4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Essem Poetree, Kasavanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Essem18 Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,854 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essem18 Poetree For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/25
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Essem18 Poetree, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Essem18 Poetree, Kasavanahalli  Off Sarjapur Road, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,926 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Essem18 Poetree, Kasavanahalli For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/12

Essem18 Poetree  12th cross Poetree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,822 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Essem Poetree For Sale In Essem Poetree

Essem Poetree  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,547 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,931 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Panathur-Varthur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa, Balagere  Panathur Road, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,851 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/61

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Sobha Dream Acres

Sobha Ayana  SDA Tropical Greens Association ,Sobha Dream Acres Gate 2, Balagere, Varthur 560066, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,742 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Off Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  Near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Panathur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Balagere Panathur Road near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,621 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Essem poetree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Essem poetree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Essem poetree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Essem poetree.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Essem poetree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Essem poetree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Essem poetree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Essem poetree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!