4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

237 - Flats for Sale in Elegants Pinnacle, Kamaraj Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale In Semmancheri

Elegants-Pinnacle  Nukkampalayam link Road, Near Ambrosia Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegants-pinnacle For Sale  In Semmancheri1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Opp to 24Hrs CM Hospital, Sithalapakkam, Semmancheri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bollineni Zion For Sale  In Semmancheri1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Prime For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sagar Prime  Near Infosys, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.2 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
40,807/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Bollineni Zion

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni hill side road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.46 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
41,530/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.49 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
50,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Aspires  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School, Semmancheri, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni Zion, Bollineni Hillside Road, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nexterra Phase 2 For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra phase 2  Near Bollineni Hill Side Park 3, Perumbakkam, Semmancheri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.6 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
49,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Delite For Sale In Sholinganallur

DRA DElite  Model School Road,Classic Farms Avenue,Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  Sobha Palacia, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Serene For Sale In Tambaram

The Nest Serene  Vedanthangal Nagar, Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Casagrand Aspires

Casagrand Aspires  Thalambur link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Thrive For Sale In Arasankalani

Not under loan
57.18 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
32,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamlesh Humming Tree For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Kamlesh Humming Tree  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.77 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
29,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Courtyards For Sale In Sholinganallur

Prestige Courtyards  Prestige Courtyards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹39,480 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhya For Sale In Semmancheri

Jains Aadhya  Near St.Pauls Matriculation school, OMR, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.17 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
50,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elegants pinnacle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elegants pinnacle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elegants pinnacle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elegants pinnacle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elegants pinnacle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elegants pinnacle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elegants pinnacle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elegants pinnacle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!