4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

386 - Flats for Sale in Elegant Esplande, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Esplande For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Esplande For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale  In Kengeri1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Platina Exotica  01, 1st Main Rd, 1st Stage, Jnanabharathi Layout, Dubasi Palya, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Building 2, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,822 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/52

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

Uttarahalli Main Rd Green View Layout, Kengeri Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Bda Commercial Complex, Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  Kengeri satellite bus stop BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  Mailasandra Village, Near R V Engineering College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Dr. Vishnuvardhan Rd, Hobli, near Nayara Petrol Bunk, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.97 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,173 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elegant esplande without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elegant esplande, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elegant esplande?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elegant esplande.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elegant esplande?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elegant esplande is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elegant esplande?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elegant esplande. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!