4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 48 for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sohna1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sohna1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Global Hill View,P-903-905, 9th Floor, C Wing, JMD Megapolis, Sector-48, Sohna Road,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Township Sohna For Sale  In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone building, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy near Vega Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Hcbs Sports Ville Apartments For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

HCBS Sports Ville Apartments  Hcbs Sports Ville, Sec-2 & 35, Village, Dhani, Mohammadpur Gujar, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency  Near Subhash Chowk, Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹39,430 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,931 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aaron Ville For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,456 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Sector 36, Sohna For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global, Sector 36, Sohna  Sector 36, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  Project: Sector 36 Sohna Office: 27, LGF, Akashneem Marg, DLF Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  73Q6+GQ9 Sohna, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park, Sector 36  Sector 36, South of, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global   Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,713 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global, Sector 36  B28, P and T Colony, Chandrawal 1, Civil Lines, New Delhi, Delhi, 110054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Green Ville, Sohna Road, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Green Ville, Sohna Road, Gurgaon  Tatvam Villas near Parsvnath Greenville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville  Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Green Ville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Green Ville  T8, Parsvnath Greenville, Uppal Southend, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,470 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World, Sector 48  Sector 48, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,111 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Vipul World, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,535 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Vipul World,Block-A, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vipul World For Sale In Sector-48

near SJayville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World  Sector 48, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul World For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eldeco mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eldeco mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eldeco mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eldeco mansion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eldeco mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eldeco mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eldeco mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eldeco mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!